Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Santiago

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Santiago. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Santiago with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,22310,081
BustAfghanistan 15,8309,837
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,9659,921
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,49710,252
FarahAfghanistan 15,6559,728
GardizAfghanistan 16,32610,145
GhazniAfghanistan 16,25010,098
HeratAfghanistan 15,7079,760
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,35710,165
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,45510,225
KabulAfghanistan 16,34410,156
KandaharAfghanistan 15,9649,920
KhostAfghanistan 16,38610,182
KunduzAfghanistan 16,35110,160
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,9719,925
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,19910,066
North SalangAfghanistan 16,33910,154
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,8059,822
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,0689,985
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,9969,940
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,5839,683
ShkoderAlbania 12,4407,730
TiranaAlbania 12,4217,718
VloreAlbania 12,3557,678
AdrarAlgeria 10,0866,267
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,9316,793
AlgiersAlgeria 10,9366,796
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,2777,008
BatnaAlgeria 11,0996,897
BecharAlgeria 10,1816,327
BejaiaAlgeria 11,0686,878
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0916,271
BiskraAlgeria 10,9956,832
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6436,613
ChlefAlgeria 10,7656,689
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,1546,931
DjanetAlgeria 10,6276,603
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8036,713
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5026,526
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,9926,831
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,6946,646
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8276,728
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8776,759
In SalahAlgeria 10,2516,370
MilianaAlgeria 10,8356,733
OranAlgeria 10,5876,579
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9736,198
SkikdaAlgeria 11,2136,968
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1976,336
TebessaAlgeria 11,2136,968
TimimounAlgeria 10,2156,348
TindoufAlgeria 9,4725,886
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9116,780
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0326,234
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,05910,601
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,1946,956
HuamboAngola 8,9025,532
LuandaAngola 8,9065,535
LuenaAngola 9,3445,807
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4315,239
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,3172,061
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,4562,147
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,4582,149
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,5592,212
ByrdAntarctica 5,5933,476
DavisAntarctica 8,3745,204
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,2962,048
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,0704,393
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,137707
AzulArgentina 1,052654
Bahia BlancaArgentina 962598
BarilocheArgentina 852529
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,131703
CeresArgentina 920572
ChamicalArgentina 543338
ChepesArgentina 454282
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,393866
ConcordiaArgentina 1,215755
CórdobaArgentina 655407
Cordoba ObsArgentina 654407
CorrientesArgentina 1,325824
EsquelArgentina 1,050652
EzeizaArgentina 1,128701
FormosaArgentina 1,449900
General PicoArgentina 681423
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,124699
JuninArgentina 909565
La PlataArgentina 1,187738
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,363847
La RiojaArgentina 588365
LaboulayeArgentina 681423
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,8731,164
Las LomitasArgentina 1,385861
Malarg EArgentina 245152
MaquinchaoArgentina 879546
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,281796
Marcos JuarezArgentina 801498
MendozaArgentina 185115
Mendoza AeroArgentina 193120
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,283797
NeuquenArgentina 648403
Nueve De JulioArgentina 925575
OranArgentina 1,309813
ParanaArgentina 975606
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,351839
PehuajoArgentina 846526
PergaminoArgentina 938583
PigeArgentina 879546
Pilar ObsArgentina 670417
PosadasArgentina 1,566973
PresidenciaArgentina 1,231765
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10666
Punta IndioArgentina 1,247775
Rafaela IntaArgentina 897558
ReconquistaArgentina 1,149714
Rio CuartoArgentina 602374
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0181,254
RivadaviaArgentina 1,285799
RosarioArgentina 925575
SaltaArgentina 1,087675
San AntonioArgentina 949590
San LuisArgentina 405252
San RafaelArgentina 244152
Santa RosaArgentina 678421
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 884549
SarmientoArgentina 1,350839
TrelewArgentina 1,177732
TucumanArgentina 910566
UshuaiaArgentina 2,3761,476
Villa DoloresArgentina 548341
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 775482
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 493306
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,3328,906
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4153,986
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8187,344
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3447,671
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1338,161
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2018,203
AmberleyAustralia 11,8207,345
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9687,437
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8177,343
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1328,782
CairnsAustralia 13,2108,209
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3107,028
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5068,393
CedunaAustralia 12,2837,633
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2947,640
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1438,167
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8377,355
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6328,471
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5577,182
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5487,797
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9208,650
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4208,960
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7799,184
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,6307,227
East SaleAustralia 11,1446,925
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4147,714
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4147,714
EssendonAustralia 11,2817,010
ForrestAustralia 12,5947,826
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,0656,876
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0648,118
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2038,205
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9428,664
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6806,636
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6826,638
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9288,034
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7547,925
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8156,720
LavertonAustralia 11,2757,006
LearmonthAustralia 13,7968,573
LongreachAustralia 12,6817,880
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,6817,880
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,0966,895
Low HeadAustralia 10,8806,761
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6147,838
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,1405,680
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8358,597
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2608,240
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2907,016
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2707,003
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,7437,297
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4507,115
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1938,199
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7196,661
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4038,329
Nowra RanAustralia 11,2777,007
NuriootpaAustralia 11,8477,362
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8518,607
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6957,889
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7067,896
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9448,665
RichmondAustralia 11,3887,076
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3347,665
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,3357,044
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,3417,048
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5438,416
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,5458,417
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0028,701
TibooburraAustralia 12,2177,592
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9318,035
WaggaAustralia 11,4097,090
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7669,176
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4057,087
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9988,077
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2318,222
WoomeraAustralia 12,2687,623
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2188,835
GrazAustria 12,3907,699
InnsbruckAustria 12,1317,538
KlagenfurtAustria 12,2977,641
LinzAustria 12,3687,686
SalzburgAustria 12,2687,624
ViennaAustria 12,5137,776
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,2307,600
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,5099,016
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,6489,102
GancaAzerbaijan 14,4949,007
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,6089,078
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,5009,011
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,1747,565
LerwickUk 12,1737,564
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,6259,088
QubaAzerbaijan 14,6879,127
SakiAzerbaijan 14,5739,056
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,6839,124
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,6809,123
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,7189,146
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,5099,016
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,6069,076
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,5589,046
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,5429,036
Horta, FaialAzores 9,1095,660
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,1905,710
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0765,640
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5504,070
MuharraqBahrain 14,3778,934
ChittagongBangladesh 17,90311,125
DhakaBangladesh 17,88111,111
CharnocksBarbados 5,3133,301
BrestBelarus 13,1598,177
GomelBelarus 13,6438,478
GrodnoBelarus 13,2368,225
MinskBelarus 13,4718,371
MogilevBelarus 13,6288,469
VitebskBelarus 13,6718,495
BrusselsBelgium 11,8947,391
D’UccleBelgium 11,8947,391
OstendeBelgium 11,8367,355
Belize CityBelize 5,9743,712
BeninBenin 8,8545,502
BohiconBenin 8,8795,517
CotonouBenin 8,8545,502
KandiBenin 9,2165,727
NatitingouBenin 9,0265,609
ParakouBenin 9,0715,637
SaveBenin 8,9715,575
BermudaBermuda 7,3514,568
La PazBolivia 1,9051,184
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9021,182
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,4467,734
FrancistownBotswana 9,4415,867
MaunBotswana 9,1625,693
TshaneBotswana 8,7885,461
AimoresBrazil 3,3182,062
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,0222,499
AltamiraBrazil 3,8782,410
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2111,995
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,8241,755
ApodiBrazil 4,5942,855
AracajuBrazil 4,2452,638
AracuaiBrazil 3,4052,116
AragarcasBrazil 2,6941,674
AraxaBrazil 2,8151,750
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,4312,754
BageBrazil 1,575979
BambuiBrazil 2,8651,780
BarbacenaBrazil 2,9751,849
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3462,700
BarcelosBrazil 3,7062,303
BarraBrazil 3,7502,330
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,0732,531
BarreirasBrazil 3,5262,191
BelémBrazil 4,2502,641
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,0431,891
BelterraBrazil 3,8032,363
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,8422,387
Bom JesusBrazil 2,0001,243
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,5592,212
BrasiliaBrazil 3,0161,874
BrevesBrazil 4,1172,558
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,2322,009
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,0291,882
CabroboBrazil 4,2472,639
CaceresBrazil 2,3391,453
CaetiteBrazil 3,5632,214
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,6192,870
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1501,336
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,0681,285
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,7291,696
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2902,666
CanavieirasBrazil 3,7492,330
CaparaoBrazil 3,1851,979
CapinopolisBrazil 2,6681,658
CaratingaBrazil 3,2051,991
CaravelasBrazil 3,5862,229
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,4512,144
CarolinaBrazil 3,7652,339
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,2261,383
CataguasesBrazil 3,0601,902
CatalaoBrazil 2,8321,760
CatanduvaBrazil 2,5411,579
CaxiasBrazil 4,2582,646
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,9111,187
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7782,969
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,0011,865
ChapecoBrazil 1,8721,163
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7731,723
CipoBrazil 4,1142,556
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,5652,215
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,1441,954
CordeiroBrazil 3,0521,897
CorrentinaBrazil 3,4392,137
CorumbaBrazil 2,0701,286
CoximBrazil 2,3001,429
CrateusBrazil 4,4222,748
CuiabaBrazil 2,4761,538
CuritibaBrazil 2,2561,402
DiamantinaBrazil 3,1821,977
DiamantinoBrazil 2,5641,593
DouradosBrazil 1,9971,241
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,8921,797
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,7431,083
EspinosaBrazil 3,4792,162
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1553,203
FloraniaBrazil 4,6322,878
FlorestaBrazil 4,3002,672
FlorianoBrazil 4,1182,559
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,2141,376
FormosaBrazil 3,0811,914
FortalezaBrazil 4,6892,914
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,7891,112
FrancaBrazil 2,7071,682
GaranhunsBrazil 4,4412,759
GoianiaBrazil 2,8471,769
GoiasBrazil 2,8421,766
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,2842,041
GrajauBrazil 3,9692,466
GuairaBrazil 1,9111,187
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,6172,869
GuaratingaBrazil 3,6262,253
IbiriteBrazil 3,0281,881
IguatuBrazil 4,4232,748
IlheusBrazil 3,7992,361
ImperatrizBrazil 3,9262,439
IndaialBrazil 2,1861,358
IpameriBrazil 2,8491,771
IraiBrazil 1,8141,127
IreceBrazil 3,8322,381
ItaberabaBrazil 3,8502,392
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,6092,243
ItaitubaBrazil 3,5912,231
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,2722,033
ItaperunaBrazil 3,1431,953
ItapevaBrazil 2,3711,473
ItirucuBrazil 3,8282,379
ItuacuBrazil 3,6862,290
IvinhemaBrazil 2,0591,280
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3261,446
JacobinaBrazil 3,9512,455
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,6672,900
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7092,926
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,0091,870
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,9811,852
LavrasBrazil 2,8691,783
LencoisBrazil 3,7722,344
LinharesBrazil 3,4112,119
LondrinaBrazil 2,2091,373
MacapaBrazil 4,2562,645
MacauBrazil 4,7262,937
MaceioBrazil 4,4482,764
MachadoBrazil 2,7641,717
ManausBrazil 3,5542,209
MarabaBrazil 3,8412,387
MaringaBrazil 2,1431,332
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,9062,428
Monte AzulBrazil 3,4752,160
Monte SantoBrazil 4,1002,548
MonteiroBrazil 4,4742,780
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,2672,030
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5962,856
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8892,417
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,0231,879
ObidosBrazil 3,8512,393
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,3832,724
ParacatuBrazil 2,9891,857
ParanaBrazil 3,2862,042
ParanaguaBrazil 2,3171,440
ParanaibaBrazil 2,4661,532
ParintinsBrazil 3,7272,316
ParnaibaBrazil 4,5222,810
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8381,142
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,9171,813
PaulistanaBrazil 4,1412,573
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,2662,651
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,5302,194
PeixeBrazil 3,2792,038
PetrolinaBrazil 4,0902,542
PicosBrazil 4,2032,612
PiraiBrazil 2,8821,791
PirenopolisBrazil 2,9331,823
PompeuBrazil 3,0001,864
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,9081,186
Porto De MozBrazil 4,0222,499
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,0541,276
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,8371,763
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,8791,168
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3912,107
PosseBrazil 3,2672,030
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,5192,808
RecifeBrazil 4,6322,879
RemansoBrazil 3,9472,453
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,6341,637
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,9311,822
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1731,350
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,6231,630
SalvadorBrazil 3,9712,468
Santa MariaBrazil 1,6621,033
SantaremBrazil 3,8362,384
SantosBrazil 2,5961,613
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,5741,600
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5562,210
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4742,780
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,0621,281
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,597993
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,8151,750
Sao LuisBrazil 4,4032,736
Sao MateusBrazil 3,4732,158
São PauloBrazil 2,5941,612
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,6361,638
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7171,689
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0282,503
SerrinhaBrazil 4,0362,508
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,0461,893
SobralBrazil 4,5692,839
SoureBrazil 4,3162,682
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,6542,271
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,607998
SurubimBrazil 4,5852,849
TaguatingaBrazil 3,3992,112
TarauacaBrazil 2,8171,751
TauaBrazil 4,3702,716
TefeBrazil 3,4082,118
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,3852,103
TeresinaBrazil 4,2762,657
TiriosBrazil 4,2632,649
TorresBrazil 2,0391,267
TracuateuaBrazil 4,3742,718
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,3461,458
TriunfoBrazil 4,3932,730
TucuruiBrazil 3,9632,462
TuriacuBrazil 4,4082,739
UaupesBrazil 3,7592,336
UbatubaBrazil 2,7331,699
UberabaBrazil 2,7221,692
VassourasBrazil 2,9161,812
VicosaBrazil 3,0851,917
VitoriaBrazil 3,3322,070
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,6382,260
Ze DocaBrazil 4,2162,620
BurgasBulgaria 13,0568,113
LomBulgaria 12,7947,950
PlevenBulgaria 12,8778,002
PlovdivBulgaria 12,8337,975
SadovoBulgaria 12,8467,983
SandanskiBulgaria 12,6947,888
SofiaBulgaria 12,7527,924
VarnaBulgaria 13,1198,153
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9105,537
BurundiBurundi 10,7286,667
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,53310,895
SiemreapCambodia 17,70911,005
BatouriCameroon 9,8266,106
DoualaCameroon 9,3715,823
GarouaCameroon 10,0376,237
MamfeCameroon 9,4385,865
MarouaCameroon 10,1866,329
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9316,171
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5675,945
YaoundeCameroon 9,5245,919
YokoCameroon 9,7096,033
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5026,526
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4926,520
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4817,756
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0725,638
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,9078,020
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4885,896
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3805,829
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1005,655
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4906,519
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,1006,898
Banff, AbCanada 10,3886,455
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9595,567
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6485,995
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1986,337
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7136,036
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8495,499
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2596,997
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7136,036
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8386,113
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2506,991
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9296,791
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4455,248
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1086,903
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7997,332
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3186,412
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7527,303
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1646,938
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3437,049
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,5186,536
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,3067,647
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9426,800
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7866,081
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3086,405
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2705,760
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0715,637
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8995,530
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,9055,533
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7586,685
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9675,572
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9126,781
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7456,055
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7016,028
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4826,514
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1547,553
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5647,186
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4856,516
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1865,708
Comox, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5247,161
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,9206,786
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3076,405
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2556,373
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4005,841
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8366,112
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9746,820
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5997,208
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2915,774
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,3597,058
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1625,694
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5185,914
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0455,621
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5036,526
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5306,544
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5236,539
Edson, AbCanada 10,6386,610
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8736,757
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7366,050
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1796,946
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6547,863
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2576,374
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9206,786
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7266,665
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3307,040
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2236,353
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5227,160
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0636,875
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0396,860
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0496,866
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8435,495
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8365,491
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8156,721
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3065,783
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2466,367
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5516,556
Golden, BcCanada 10,4566,498
Goose, NfCanada 9,7056,031
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9075,535
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8746,758
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,7475,435
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,0375,615
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0957,516
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7205,419
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7465,435
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5775,330
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7056,031
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4905,276
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2596,996
Hope, BcCanada 10,4906,519
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4437,732
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2496,369
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4357,727
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,8156,721
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6657,870
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4216,476
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5556,559
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2935,775
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2935,775
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4436,489
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5515,935
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6635,383
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7367,914
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8567,367
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1886,331
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8115,475
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3946,459
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1675,696
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8717,377
Langara, BcCanada 11,4347,105
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6786,014
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1396,301
London, OnCanada 8,5765,329
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3927,079
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4476,492
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5666,566
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3887,077
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8905,524
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9936,210
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2107,588
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0716,880
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0886,269
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6136,595
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8725,513
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,1325,675
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7915,463
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7865,460
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9316,171
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4785,890
Morden, MbCanada 9,5855,956
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7685,449
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0496,245
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5906,581
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3465,808
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6415,991
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9957,454
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2596,375
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9245,545
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7795,455
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7785,454
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9106,780
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4437,111
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4116,469
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8605,505
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6785,393
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6365,988
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6516,618
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0885,648
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8816,761
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6636,005
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2176,349
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9236,787
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3097,028
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9246,167
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1647,559
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,9285,548
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8446,739
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4106,469
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6726,010
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9126,159
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9126,159
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1647,559
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4786,511
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1215,668
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6785,393
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0256,229
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7785,455
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2997,021
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,4067,088
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0155,602
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1496,307
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0015,593
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8266,106
Scott, SkCanada 10,2406,363
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3195,791
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7195,418
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7785,455
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6007,830
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5175,914
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5295,922
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7276,666
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1996,959
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2015,718
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9165,540
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0006,214
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0056,217
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9235,545
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,6047,211
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2356,982
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8447,360
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1566,311
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0636,874
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2596,375
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2895,773
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1875,709
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6736,633
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6225,358
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,6295,362
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6585,380
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8856,143
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9655,571
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9166,783
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0965,652
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5566,559
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4656,503
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4046,465
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5226,538
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5156,534
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6175,976
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6145,353
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6787,257
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9837,447
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7645,446
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5185,293
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6375,989
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0286,232
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6125,351
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3617,060
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9246,167
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9785,579
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9635,570
SalCape Verde 7,5394,685
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2056,341
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9566,808
AbecheChad 10,9936,831
FayaChad 11,0886,890
MoundouChad 10,2356,360
N’DjamenaChad 10,3606,438
AntofagastaChile 1,118695
AricaChile 1,6851,047
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,383859
ChicoChile 1,457905
ChillanChile 364226
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 423263
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 679422
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,360845
Curico-General FreireChile 170106
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,441896
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,7572,335
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,5591,590
La Serena-La FloridaChile 401249
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 817508
ParronChile 8653
Puerto AysenChile 1,334829
Puerto MonttChile 907564
Punta ArenasChile 2,1691,348
QuinteroChile 8251
Temuco-MaquehueChile 611380
ValdiviaChile 736457
Valdivia-PichoyChile 695432
VallenarChile 505314
ValparaisoChile 6742
AltaiChina 17,64010,961
BeijingChina 19,06811,849
ChangchunChina 18,21411,318
ChangduChina 18,84611,711
ChangshaChina 19,34112,019
ChengduChina 19,42712,072
ChongqingChina 19,50012,117
DuianChina 18,94811,775
ErlianChina 18,86311,721
GanzhouChina 19,00411,809
GuangzhouChina 18,80111,683
HaikouChina 18,51111,503
HailarChina 18,06511,226
HamiChina 18,29411,368
HetanChina 17,33110,770
JiuquanChina 18,82611,699
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,99310,560
KashiChina 16,98210,553
KunmingChina 18,87511,729
LanzhouChina 19,44412,083
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,24511,338
NanchangChina 19,18211,920
NanjingChina 19,11211,876
NanningChina 18,80211,684
PingbianChina 19,56712,159
QingdaoChina 18,96911,787
QiqiharChina 18,04411,213
RuoqiangChina 18,02911,203
ShanghaiChina 18,84611,711
ShantouChina 18,68111,609
ShenyangChina 18,46711,476
TaiyuanChina 19,47012,099
TaoyuanChina 18,52811,513
TengchongChina 18,61411,567
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,82211,075
Xi’AnChina 19,92012,378
XichangChina 19,09911,868
YanjiChina 17,97311,169
YichangChina 19,65112,211
YinchuanChina 19,39712,053
YiningChina 17,34310,777
ZhengzhouChina 19,59212,175
ZhijiangChina 19,34112,019
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8842,414
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9432,450
AraucaColombia 4,5112,803
BarranquillaColombia 4,9543,079
Benito SalasColombia 4,0842,538
BogotáColombia 4,2632,649
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6112,865
El CaranoColombia 4,4052,737
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2312,629
MatecanaColombia 4,2932,668
PeralesColombia 4,2442,637
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4242,749
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9143,053
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2563,266
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9773,093
VanguardiaColombia 4,2002,610
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2632,027
YariguiesColombia 4,5172,807
MoroniComoros 11,4167,094
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0413,133
LimonCosta Rica 5,0063,111
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0593,144
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0333,128
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,2477,610
DubrovnikCroatia 12,3617,681
SibenikCroatia 12,2577,617
SplitCroatia 12,2847,634
ZagrebCroatia 12,3687,686
CamagueyCuba 6,1523,823
CasablancaCuba 6,4213,990
HavanaCuba 6,4023,978
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0853,160
FamagustaCyprus 13,2698,245
LarnacaCyprus 13,2328,222
LimassolCyprus 13,1758,187
NicosiaCyprus 13,2168,212
BrnoCzech Republic 12,5797,816
ChebCzech Republic 12,3467,672
MosnovCzech Republic 12,6987,891
PragueCzech Republic 12,4667,747
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8146,720
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1386,300
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3815,829
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0376,237
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9786,201
CopenhagenDenmark 12,6337,850
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,7687,934
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,3887,698
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,4047,708
MarstalDenmark 12,4777,753
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,5707,811
OdenseDenmark 12,5007,768
RandersDenmark 12,5327,787
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,7437,919
StudsgårdDenmark 12,4517,737
TønderDenmark 12,3887,698
TylstrupDenmark 12,5637,807
TystofteDenmark 12,5447,795
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,6207,842
VestervigDenmark 12,4547,739
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9168,026
Melville HallDominica 5,5433,444
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,9123,674
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8623,642
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7823,593
BaniDominican Republic 5,7573,577
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,7493,572
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,8113,611
CabreraDominican Republic 5,9093,672
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,8273,621
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8493,635
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9053,670
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7683,585
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8073,609
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,8133,612
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,9073,671
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,8123,612
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7973,602
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8093,610
ImbertDominican Republic 5,9213,680
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8513,636
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7653,582
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7743,588
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8603,642
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7763,589
LuperonDominican Republic 5,9363,689
MichesDominican Republic 5,8383,628
MocaDominican Republic 5,8803,654
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8853,657
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9373,689
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8163,614
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8803,654
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7793,591
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7313,561
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8573,640
PoloDominican Republic 5,7363,564
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,9213,680
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8163,614
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,9083,671
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8713,648
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7733,587
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8453,632
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8793,653
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8623,643
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7793,591
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8713,648
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7863,595
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8163,614
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7783,591
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8613,642
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8883,659
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8923,661
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7753,589
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7713,586
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8013,605
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8573,640
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9193,678
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8133,612
YasicaDominican Republic 5,9073,671
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,7612,337
CanarEcuador 3,5462,204
GuayaquilEcuador 3,6142,246
IzobambaEcuador 3,7742,345
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8372,384
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3932,108
MilagroEcuador 3,6112,244
OtavaloEcuador 3,8342,382
PichilingueEcuador 3,7172,310
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7502,331
PuyoEcuador 3,6372,260
QuitoEcuador 3,7952,358
RumipambaEcuador 3,7052,302
San GabrielEcuador 3,8652,402
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,7527,924
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,9078,021
AswanEgypt 12,6467,858
AsyutEgypt 12,6417,855
BahariyaEgypt 12,5217,781
Beni SuefEgypt 12,7507,923
CairoEgypt 12,8277,971
DabaaEgypt 12,6167,840
DakhlaEgypt 12,3827,694
El ArishEgypt 13,0838,130
El TorEgypt 12,9318,036
FarafraEgypt 12,3767,691
HelwanEgypt 12,8107,960
HurguadaEgypt 12,8868,007
IsmailiaEgypt 12,9228,030
KhargaEgypt 12,5197,780
KosseirEgypt 12,8848,007
LuxorEgypt 12,7237,906
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,5267,784
MinyaEgypt 12,6697,873
Port-SaidEgypt 12,9548,050
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,0968,138
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,9868,070
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,9168,026
SalloumEgypt 12,3647,683
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,2707,625
SohagEgypt 12,6777,878
St. KatrineEgypt 12,9918,073
TahrirEgypt 12,7917,949
TantaEgypt 12,8247,969
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6143,489
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6003,480
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6393,504
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6053,483
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2675,758
AsmaraEritrea 12,7387,915
AssabEritrea 12,9648,056
MassawaEritrea 12,8067,958
TallinEstonia 13,4498,357
TartuEstonia 13,5228,403
VilsandiEstonia 13,2648,243
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3627,682
GonderEthiopia 12,4447,733
NegeleEthiopia 12,2107,588
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,2721,412
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,0537,490
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,0217,470
Laucala BayFiji 10,7106,656
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8216,724
NandiFiji 10,8216,724
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3046,403
HelsinkiFinland 13,4718,371
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,4948,385
JoensuuFinland 13,7878,567
JokioinenFinland 13,4308,345
JyvskylFinland 13,5828,440
KajaaniFinland 13,7188,525
KuopioFinland 13,6938,509
KuusamoFinland 13,8138,583
LappeenrantaFinland 13,6838,503
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,2188,214
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,4058,330
OuluFinland 13,6218,464
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,7218,526
TampereFinland 13,4618,365
TurkuFinland 13,3568,300
VaasaFinland 13,4048,330
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,6547,242
BiarritzFrance 11,0606,873
BordeauxFrance 11,2066,963
BrestFrance 11,2296,978
CaenFrance 11,5097,152
ChateaurouxFrance 11,4897,139
DijonFrance 11,7267,287
GourdonFrance 11,3327,042
GrenobleFrance 11,6407,234
Le MansFrance 11,4667,125
LilleFrance 11,8067,336
LyonFrance 11,6237,222
MarseilleFrance 11,5007,146
MontpellierFrance 11,4267,100
NancyFrance 11,8827,384
NantesFrance 11,3057,025
NiceFrance 11,6487,238
ParisFrance 11,6517,240
PerpignanFrance 11,2997,022
StrasbourgFrance 11,9637,434
ToulonFrance 11,5277,163
ToulouseFrance 11,2586,996
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6792,907
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4862,788
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6782,907
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6082,863
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6772,906
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4044,601
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1955,092
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1965,093
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1134,420
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2993,914
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6894,778
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,6094,728
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4357,106
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0276,231
BitamGabon 9,4125,849
CocobeachGabon 9,1725,699
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3765,826
LambarnGabon 9,1245,670
LastourvilleGabon 9,3465,808
LibrevilleGabon 9,1205,668
MakokouGabon 9,4465,870
MayumbaGabon 8,9965,590
MitzicGabon 9,3375,802
MkamboGabon 9,5735,949
MoandaGabon 9,3595,816
MouilaGabon 9,1255,671
Port-GentilGabon 8,9885,585
TchibanGabon 9,0655,633
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1262,564
BanjulGambia 7,7504,816
SukhumiGeorgia 14,1348,783
TbilisiGeorgia 14,4048,951
BerlinGermany 12,5237,782
BrockenGermany 12,3267,659
CologneGermany 12,0607,494
DresdenGermany 12,4867,759
ErfurtGermany 12,3047,646
EssenGermany 12,0857,510
FichtelbergGermany 12,4007,705
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,1157,528
GeisenheimGermany 12,0647,497
GorlitzGermany 12,5627,806
HamburgGermany 12,3857,696
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,3847,696
HannoverGermany 12,3057,646
HelgolandGermany 12,2927,639
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,1387,542
KarlsruheGermany 12,0367,480
KasselGermany 12,2287,599
KonstanzGermany 12,0137,465
LeipzigGermany 12,4147,714
LindenbergGermany 12,5607,805
MagdeburgGermany 12,4017,706
MunichGermany 12,2197,593
MünsterGermany 12,1557,553
NeustrelitzGermany 12,5537,800
NurembergGermany 12,2347,603
NurnbergGermany 12,2327,601
PotsdamGermany 12,5047,770
RostockGermany 12,5347,789
SchleswigGermany 12,4057,709
StuttgartGermany 12,0737,502
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,9717,439
ZugspitzeGermany 12,1157,529
AccraGhana 8,5775,330
KumasiGhana 8,5235,296
TamaleGhana 8,7675,448
GibraltarGibraltar 10,2936,396
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,8667,995
AthensGreece 12,5627,806
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,5517,800
ChiosGreece 12,7737,937
CorfuGreece 12,3467,672
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,5187,779
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,5537,800
IoanninaGreece 12,4197,717
KalamataGreece 12,3837,695
KerkiraGreece 12,3467,672
Kythira IslandGreece 12,4247,720
LamiaGreece 12,5057,771
LarissaGreece 12,5397,792
LemnosGreece 12,7577,927
LimnosGreece 12,7717,936
MethoniGreece 12,3467,672
MilosGreece 12,5607,805
MitiliniGreece 12,8407,979
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,8387,978
NaxosGreece 12,6537,863
PatrasGreece 12,4197,717
RhodesGreece 12,8407,979
SamosGreece 12,8047,957
Skiros IslandGreece 12,6697,873
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,4737,751
ThessalonikiGreece 12,6237,844
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,4367,728
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,3277,660
AasiaatGreenland 11,4607,122
AmmassalikGreenland 11,3827,073
AputiteqGreenland 11,7087,276
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,7687,934
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7886,704
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2616,998
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,5347,168
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,1947,578
JakobshavnGreenland 11,5347,167
JulianehbGreenland 10,7146,658
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3017,023
Kap TobinGreenland 12,1887,574
NanortalikGreenland 10,6706,630
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7736,695
NordGreenland 13,1578,176
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9876,827
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,2367,604
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,7046,652
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3047,025
UpernavikGreenland 11,8717,377
UummannaqGreenland 11,6787,257
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6193,492
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6173,491
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7483,572
BokeGuinea 7,6994,784
ConakryGuinea 7,6954,782
FaranahGuinea 7,9664,950
KankanGuinea 8,1125,041
KindiaGuinea 7,7924,842
KissidougouGuinea 7,9774,957
LabeGuinea 7,9314,929
MacentaGuinea 7,9634,949
MamouGuinea 7,8804,896
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0124,979
SiguiriGuinea 8,1985,095
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7084,790
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6732,904
TimehriGuyana 4,6382,882
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7723,587
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7046,651
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0546,869
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8966,771
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,2156,969
Midway IslandHawaii 13,1378,164
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9016,774
CatacamasHonduras 5,6193,492
CholutecaHonduras 5,4903,412
La CeibaHonduras 5,7373,565
La MesaHonduras 5,7423,568
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5933,475
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7013,543
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5703,461
TelaHonduras 5,7553,576
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,68311,610
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,68211,609
BudapestHungary 12,6577,865
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,6677,871
DebrecenHungary 12,8357,976
KeszthelyHungary 12,5017,768
MiskolcHungary 12,8027,955
PecsHungary 12,5347,789
SzegedHungary 12,6767,877
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,4857,758
AkureyriIceland 11,9127,402
DalatangiIceland 12,0287,475
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,8997,394
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,7607,308
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,0407,482
ReykhólarIceland 11,7667,311
ReykjavíkIceland 11,6647,248
StykkisholmurIceland 11,7197,282
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,6547,242
AgraIndia 16,94510,530
AhmedabadIndia 16,26410,107
AkolaIndia 16,53810,277
AllahabadIndia 17,21110,695
AmritsarIndia 16,79610,437
BangaloreIndia 16,0799,991
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,0279,959
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,27110,732
BikanerIndia 16,53910,277
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,29110,124
CherrapunjiIndia 18,08511,238
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,08511,238
DaltonganjIndia 17,35010,781
DarbhangaIndia 17,62210,950
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,48411,486
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,49411,492
DumkaIndia 17,64210,963
DwarkaIndia 15,9049,883
GoaIndia 15,9349,901
GuwahatiIndia 18,12211,261
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,46310,231
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,53610,276
JagdalpurIndia 16,87510,486
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,63010,956
KotaIndia 16,65810,352
KozhikodeIndia 15,8069,822
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,09510,623
LudhianaIndia 16,87510,486
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,8459,846
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,17810,674
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,0579,978
MusulipatnamIndia 16,60410,318
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,74010,402
New DelhiIndia 16,92110,515
PambanIndia 15,9289,898
PuneIndia 16,12710,022
SagarIndia 16,86210,478
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,84510,467
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,6899,749
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,6899,749
VeravalIndia 15,9469,909
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,88810,494
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4289,587
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,0689,985
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5959,691
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9309,278
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,10610,009
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,3989,568
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,50910,259
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3108,892
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0749,988
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,28810,122
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,8419,222
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2919,502
AbadanIran 14,3288,903
ArakIran 14,5969,070
BabolsarIran 14,9259,275
Bandar AbbasIran 14,9429,285
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,6709,116
Bandar LengehIran 14,7719,179
BirjandIran 15,3999,569
BushehrIran 14,5059,013
ChahbaharIran 15,2549,479
DezfulIran 14,4138,956
EsfahanIran 14,7169,144
IranshahrIran 15,3419,533
KermanIran 15,1129,391
KermanshahIran 14,3758,933
Khoram AbadIran 14,4438,975
MashhadIran 15,5249,647
OroomiehIran 14,3018,887
RamsarIran 14,7599,171
RashtIran 14,6809,122
SemnanIran 14,9619,297
ShahroudIran 15,1179,394
ShirazIran 14,6899,128
TabrizIran 14,4188,959
TeheranIran 14,7819,185
YazdIran 14,9269,275
ZahedanIran 15,4439,597
ZanjanIran 14,5649,050
BaghdadIraq 14,0808,749
BasraIraq 14,2938,882
BelmulletIreland 11,3507,053
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,3717,066
ClaremorrisIreland 11,3637,061
ClonesIreland 11,4867,138
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,4237,098
CorkIreland 11,2556,994
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,2516,992
DublinIreland 11,4807,134
KilkennyIreland 11,3677,063
Malin HeadIreland 11,5637,185
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,3977,082
ShannonIreland 11,2917,017
ValentiaIreland 11,1686,940
EilatIsrael 13,1108,146
HaifaIsrael 13,2618,241
JerusalemIsrael 13,2388,226
Tel AvivIsrael 13,2178,213
AlbengaItaly 11,7337,291
AlgheroItaly 11,5427,172
AmendolaItaly 12,1307,538
AnconaItaly 12,0827,508
ArezzoItaly 11,9567,430
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,1867,573
BergamoItaly 11,9337,415
BolognaItaly 11,9787,443
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,0867,510
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,0397,481
BrindisiItaly 12,2507,612
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,5157,155
CameriItaly 11,8567,367
CampobassoItaly 12,0547,490
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,6037,210
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,5397,171
Cape FrascaItaly 11,5017,147
Cape MeleItaly 11,7317,290
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,0177,468
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,8617,371
CerviaItaly 12,0307,475
CiampinoItaly 11,9177,405
Cimone MountainItaly 11,9187,406
Cisa PassItaly 11,8817,383
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,8767,380
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,1447,547
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,8237,347
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,0987,518
DecimomannuItaly 11,5147,155
DobbiacoItaly 12,1607,556
FalconaraItaly 12,0717,501
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,9317,414
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,1147,528
FonniItaly 11,5807,196
FrontoneItaly 12,0217,470
FrosinoneItaly 11,9607,432
GelaItaly 11,7757,317
GenoaItaly 11,8037,335
GhediItaly 11,9587,431
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,1807,568
GrazzaniseItaly 11,9847,447
GrossetoItaly 11,8617,371
GrottaglieItaly 12,2017,582
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,6557,243
GuidoniaItaly 11,9387,419
IstranaItaly 12,0967,517
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,5627,184
LatinaItaly 11,9267,411
LatronicoItaly 12,0757,504
LecceItaly 12,2427,608
M. CalamitaItaly 11,8147,341
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,1587,555
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,9387,419
MilanItaly 11,8927,390
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,8667,373
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,8497,363
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,9907,451
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,6467,237
PadovaItaly 12,0667,498
Paganella MountainItaly 12,0507,488
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,7657,311
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,7527,303
PantelleriaItaly 11,5887,201
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,9267,411
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,5687,189
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,9837,446
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,0677,498
PiacenzaItaly 11,8927,390
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,8687,375
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,0427,483
Ponza IslandItaly 11,8947,391
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,0897,512
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,8997,394
PrizziItaly 11,7517,302
RadicofaniItaly 11,9197,407
Resia PassItaly 12,0507,488
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,0417,482
RivoltoItaly 12,1767,566
Rolle PassItaly 12,1087,524
RomeItaly 11,9197,407
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,8927,390
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,1977,579
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,6947,267
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,1567,554
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,2367,604
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,8637,372
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,5677,188
Scuro MountainItaly 12,0647,496
SigonellaItaly 11,8477,362
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,1877,573
TarvisioItaly 12,2407,606
TermoliItaly 12,1027,520
TorinoItaly 11,7657,311
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,7697,314
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,6917,265
TrevicoItaly 12,0687,499
TrevisoItaly 12,0997,519
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,2087,586
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,7627,309
UdineItaly 12,1937,577
Ustica IslandItaly 11,7877,325
VeniceItaly 12,1037,521
VeronaItaly 11,9967,455
VicenzaItaly 12,0517,488
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,9067,398
ViterboItaly 11,9147,404
VolterraItaly 11,8847,385
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,2195,107
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,2785,144